vorläufige Qualifikanten

aktuelles Jahresranking

Platz Name Punkte RLT 1 RLT 2 RLT 3 RLT 4 RLT 5 14.09.18
1 Speedy 44434 7742 8636 8889 10000 9167 4
2 Dennis Schramm 43255 8710 8889 9444 6667 9545 2
3 Jenny Deya 39612 9677 8333 7778 8824 5000 12
4 Dominic Nickel 33940 7097 9444 6111 5455 5833 11
5 Jan Oke Kruse 30132 2258 10000 7647 2500 7727 6
6 Mike Adler 29513 6667 5556 9412 3333 4545 13
7 Nico Küster 28651 6129 5904 5000 4118 7500 10
8 Tobias Fredersdorf 26458 4516 5000 8333 5882 2727 17
9 Volker Schoodt 25903 9032 1111 3889 8235 3636 15
10 Kay Egloff 24729 4839 7778 5294 6818   8
11 Marc Steinbach 22282 5806 4444 2941 5000 4091 14
12 Kävin Schoer 21587 3548 3333 4706 10000   1
13 Ari 21281 5484 556 7059 8182   5
14 Phillipp Voß 20490 5161 1667 2222 4167 7273 7
15 Torben Henning 19091 10000 9091       3
16 David Winkler 18788 10000 7222 1111 455   22
17 Sylvia Nickel 16471 3333 6667 6471      
18 Björn Hansen 16462 1765 8333 6364     9
19 Frank Peters 12563 6452 6111        
20 Holger Nicke 11418 2903 2222 1667 2353 2273 18
21 Dini 10751 7222 3529        
22 Dennis Derbarot 10000 10000          
23 Karsten Werner 9355 9355          
24 Pascal Oesau 8387 8387          
25 Michael Stademann 8065 8065          
26 Andreas Korn 7419 7419          
27 Vanessa Höft 6774 6774          
28 Dimitri Trubnikov 5947 2581 2778 588      
29 Daniel Claußen 4472 1290 3182       16
30 Simone 4444 4444          
31 Timo Henning 4194 4194          
32 Merlin Hüttmann 3889 3889          
33 Andre Stegemann 3871 3871          
34 Michael Wamser 3226 3226          
35 Michael Mohr 1935 1935          
36 Pierre Schmidt 1818 1818         19
37 Marco Thomsen 1613 1613          
38 Daniel Zander 1364 1364         20
39 Grazian Garboiu 968 968          
40 Melanie Trompa 909 909         21
41 Sören Zenke 645 645          
42 Kevin Pelkis 556 556          
43 Eugen Schneider 323 323          
44 Karsten Ruckdäschel -           -
45 Kevin Loof -           -
46 Rasmik Sarkisjan -           -
47 Jonas Wendel -           -
48 Finn Bartels -           -
49 Daniel Ermel -           -
50 Fynn Egloff -           -
51 Christian Krabbe -           -
52 Klaus Näfcke -           -
53 Marla Tardel -           -
54 Tim Wulf -           -
55 Daniel Klaaßen -           -
56 Maximilian Rützler -           -
57 Tim Mielke -           -
58 Sven Güths -           -
59 Jan Heckens -           -
60 Jan Hennig -           -
61